News

Amateurs Div 2
Floreat Athena 3 -Westnam United 0

Amateurs Reserves Div 2
Floreat Athena 2 -Westnam United 0

Masters North Div 1
Floreat Athena 1 -Subiaco 1

Womens Metro North Div 1
Noranda City 6 - Floreat Athena 0

Under 16 NPL - Div 3
Floreat Athena 1 - Forrestfield United 0

Under 15 NPL - Div 1
Floreat Athena 1 - Sorrento 2

Under 14 NPL - Div 4
Floreat Athena 2 - Fremantle City 0

Under 13 NPL - Div 4
Floreat Athena 2 - Mandurah City 1

Under 15 Div 2 Metro
Floreat Athena 1 - UWA Nedlands 2

Under 13 Div 3 North
Subiaco 4 - Floreat Athena 0

 

 

 

First Team
Floreat Athena 3 - Sorrento 1

Under 20s
Floreat Athena 2 - Sorrento 1

Under 18s
Floreat Athena 3 - Sorrento 1

First Team
Inglewood United 0 - Floreat Athena 2

Under 20s
Inglewood United 1 - Floreat Athena 4

Under 18s
Inglewood United 2 - Floreat Athena 2

 

Amateurs Div 2

Floreat Athena 0 - East Perth 3

 

Amateurs Reserves Div 2

Floreat Athena 0 - East Perth 2

 

Masters North Div 1

Floreat Athena 0 - Hamersley Rovers 8

 

Womens Metro North Div 1

Floreat Athena 0 - Bassendean Caledonians 7

 

Under 16 NPL - Div 3

Murdoch Uni Melville 0 - Floreat Athena 6

 

Under 15 NPL - Div 1

Balcatta 3 - Floreat Athena 2

 

Under 14 NPL - Div 4

bye

 

Under 13 NPL - Div 4

bye

 

Under 15 Div 2 Metro

Wanneroo City 4 - Floreat Athena 1

 

Under 13 Div 3 North

Floreat Athena 3 - Hamersley Rovers 3

 

 

 

First Team

Floreat Athena 1 - Cockburn City 0

 

Under 20s

Floreat Athena 2 - Cockburn City 2

 

Under 18s

Floreat Athena 3 - Cockburn City 3

 

Amateurs Div 2

Stirling Lions 2 - Floreat Athena 3

 

Amateurs Reserves Div 2

Stirling Lions 2 - Floreat Athena 0

 

Masters North Div 1

Balga 3 - Floreat Athena 2

 

Womens Metro North Div 1

Sorrento 5 - Floreat Athena 0

 

Under 16 NPL - Div 3

Bayswater City 2 - Floreat Athena 1

 

Under 15 NPL - Div 1

Perth SC 3 - Floreat Athena 3

 

Under 14 NPL - Div 4

Armadale 2 - Floreat Athena 0

 

Under 13 NPL - Div 4

Armadale 1 - Floreat Athena 4

 

Under 15 Div 2 Metro

Floreat Athena 2 - Bassendean Caledonians 1

 

Under 13 Div 3 North

bye

 

 

 

First Team

Floreat Athena 2 - ECU Joondalup 1

 

Under 20s

Floreat Athena 2 - ECU Joondalup 2

 

Under 18s

Floreat Athena 2 - ECU Joondalup 1

 

Page 2 of 5

© 2020 Floreat Athena FC. All Rights Reserved.